Zwischenergebnisse „2022-12-03-Tostys 2 Stunden Enduro“ (Klassen 9+10+11+12+13+14), Stand 13:35:07 Uhr
Pl./Kl. Klasse Startnr Fahrer Rd. Fahrzeit Diff Pl.1 Min. Letzte
1.Te Ho117Michaelsen / Michaelsen400:34:0801:0601:06
1.So Li18Hinrichs,Michael300:30:4110:0410:14
2.So Li3Hausser,Gerrit300:30:46+00:0410:0810:08
3.So Li43Grubba,Marvin300:30:57+00:1610:1110:23
4.So Li731Lamche,Norman300:31:03+00:2210:1310:28
1.SeLiz325Böneker,Hergen300:31:0910:1610:27
2.Te Ho66Stade / Bugdahn300:31:21-1 Rd.10:1210:26
5.So Li447Hansen,Lasse300:31:45+01:0310:2510:40
2.SeLiz41Dettmann,Holger300:31:46+00:3710:2510:25
3.SeLiz75Preuss,Thomas300:31:48+00:3910:2910:29
6.So Li125Von raden,Justus300:32:23+01:4210:3811:01
7.So Li915Rönnfeldt,Sebastian300:32:27+01:4610:4110:54
3.Te Ho461Micheelsen / Bestmann300:33:01-1 Rd.10:1101:06
4.Te Ho805Langhans / Klein300:33:03-1 Rd.10:5011:02
5.Te Ho666Kurth / Kurth300:33:18-1 Rd.10:5710:57
6.Te Ho616Teschen / Groth300:33:22-1 Rd.11:0011:00
8.So Li24Preuß,Stephan300:33:29+02:4811:0711:09
9.So Li130Neukirchner,Sebastian300:34:06+03:2410:5311:38
7.Te Ho54Grunberg / Wreth300:34:09-1 Rd.11:0511:05
4.SeLiz646Hubrich,Sidney300:34:16+03:0710:4910:49
1.Sen22Richter,Michi300:34:5610:4810:48
8.Te Ho505Riemer / Horn300:35:23-1 Rd.11:3911:49
2.Sen9Jahns,Kai-uwe300:35:26+00:2911:0611:06
9.Te Ho225Seferovic / Seferovic200:23:14-2 Rd.11:1811:18
10.Te Ho94Reichwein / Hansen200:23:36-2 Rd.11:3011:30
10.So Li509Dettmer,Stefan200:23:41-1 Rd.11:3812:02
11.Te Ho126Jahn / Jonsson200:24:02-2 Rd.11:5412:08
1.SuSeL831Krämer,Ulrich200:24:1011:5112:18
12.Te Ho431Heiden / Richter200:24:27-2 Rd.12:0212:02
2.SuSeL825Röseler,Stephan200:24:31+00:2011:1611:16
1.SuSen672Klahn,Sascha200:24:3211:1911:19
3.Sen981Göppi,Göppi200:24:38-1 Rd.11:5411:54
13.Te Ho65Brandt / Neufeld200:24:38-2 Rd.12:1312:25
3.SuSeL880Baltruweit,Peter200:24:41+00:3111:1511:15
14.Te Ho52Baumann / Helm200:25:05-2 Rd.12:0413:01
4.Sen236Gird,Matthew200:25:06-1 Rd.11:1811:18
5.Sen827Nennhaus,Ralf200:25:21-1 Rd.12:1712:17
4.SuSeL976Klaus,Andreas200:25:46+01:3611:4811:48
15.Te Ho306Rostock / Rostock200:25:56-2 Rd.12:0412:04
16.Te Ho89Frank / Mielke200:26:04-2 Rd.12:4713:16
17.Te Ho17Runo / Peemöller200:26:14-2 Rd.13:0613:08
2.SuSen866Werth,Thomas200:26:19+01:4712:0012:00
3.SuSen37Prochowski,Lutz200:26:20+01:4711:5111:51
6.Sen51Setinin,Viktor200:26:29-1 Rd.12:5112:51
18.Te Ho26Müller / Bunkus200:26:29-2 Rd.12:3812:38
5.SuSeL826Schafft,Torsten200:26:30+02:2012:1012:10
19.Te Ho90Sasdrich / Dellin200:26:33-2 Rd.12:5913:33
7.Sen37Berger,Dennis200:26:50-1 Rd.12:1712:17
4.SuSen91Winter,Reiko200:26:53+02:2112:3012:30
5.SuSen952Röthel,Volker200:26:58+02:2512:1712:17
8.Sen27Dierks,Jesko200:27:07-1 Rd.12:4312:43
6.SuSen737Keikus,Jan200:27:10+02:3712:4312:43
9.Sen465Jakob,Jonatan200:27:17-1 Rd.12:3712:37
10.Sen707Schrull,Robert200:27:18-1 Rd.13:2413:53
11.Sen313Spath,Daniel200:27:21-1 Rd.12:5112:51
7.SuSen324Päper,Jens200:27:27+02:5512:1912:19
8.SuSen925Schumann,Kai200:27:37+03:0512:3112:31
6.SuSeL868Demel,Andreas200:27:39+03:2812:2812:28
12.Sen6Helle,Candy200:27:51-1 Rd.13:4613:46
20.Te Ho544Schulz / Burghardt200:28:15-2 Rd.14:0414:11
9.SuSen77Schneiderling,Martin200:28:29+03:5712:5812:58
10.SuSen608Voigt,Hartmut200:28:32+03:5913:0113:01
7.SuSeL951Zerwas,Jörg200:28:33+04:2313:0013:00
21.Te Ho348Möller / Naase200:28:38-2 Rd.12:2516:13
8.SuSeL800Enzl,Stefan200:28:47+04:3613:2113:21
22.Te Ho125Thorben / Torsten200:28:48-2 Rd.14:2014:28
11.SuSen404Reimers,Dagmar200:28:50+04:1813:2013:20
23.Te Ho847Konrad / Robert200:28:51-2 Rd.13:1713:17
24.Te Ho777Schneider / Wilhelms200:29:31-2 Rd.14:3414:56
12.SuSen3Meier,Marion200:29:52+05:2014:1414:14
13.Sen14Wieden,Marcel200:30:07-1 Rd.14:5815:08
13.SuSen841Klausen,Max200:30:39+06:0714:1414:14
14.Sen405Heinzendorff,Michaela200:31:38-1 Rd.15:2315:23
25.Te Ho5Bunkus / Maaß100:12:24-3 Rd.12:2412:24
15.Sen977Dally,Mario100:23:03-2 Rd.23:0323:03