Responsive image

Pfingstrennen Pfeffelbach 2012

R2: Kl.15 Einsteiger -1050ccm  R3: Kl.13 Serie (K5000)
Platz S.-Nr Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 43 Wolter,Kevin* 1 990 Scheschowitz, Roland
2 20 Jung,Steven* 2 991 Kessler,Josef
3 30 Scheidweiler, Pascal 3 980 Honold,Marc
4     4 987 Kessler,Benjamin
5     5 998 Franz, Ingo
   
R5: Kl.1 Serie bis 1,4l R6: Kl.8 Serien-Abarth 2,0-4,5l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 186 Schiller, Jürgen 1 800 Hägele, Georg
2 193 Reichmuth,Mike 2 802 Schug,Michael*
3 188 Strickler, Rolf 3 847 Bigler, Sasha
4 124 Stucki, Wolfgang 4    
5 114 Raddatz, Mayk 5    
   
R7: Kl.9 Ladycup R8: Kl.10/1 Spezialcr. 2WD -2,0l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 906 Lütte Jessica 1 17 Gadola Pascal
2 913 Zimber,Madelene 2 9 Tritschler, Ingo
3 905 Rinder,Bianca* 3 1 Freuis,Mathias
4 946 Bersch, Natascha 4 7 Viktor, Steve
5 916 Kuhn, Gaby 5 8 Brunner, Christian
   
R8: S2, Spezialtourenwag. (mit 10/1) R9: Kl.2 Serie 1,4-1,6l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 601 Puhl, Tim 1 289 Engler, Andre
2     2 244 Kalt,Daniel
3     3 212 Thill, Romain
4     4 239 Kaiser Markus
5     5 235 Metzger Ricky*
   
R11: Kl.7 Serie-Abarth 1,6-2,0l R12: Kl.10 Spezialcross -1,8l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 718 Stehle, Uwe 1 63 Sutter, Willi
2 724 Schwald, Volker 2 64 Lütte,Roland
3 742 Brill, Mario* 3 50 Winkler,Kurt
4 775 Kappeler,Michael 4 67 Goland Salvatore
5 784 Bettin, Christian 5 58 Trescher,Ingo
   
R13: Kl.6 Serien-Abarth -1,6l R14: Kl.3 Serie 1,6-2,0l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 600 Kropf, Wolfgang 1 358 Scheuch, Markus
2 696 Rinder Michael* 2 399 Koob, Christian*
3 635 Jochem, Rene* 3 313 Zimber jun. , Willi
4 693 Reichmuth, Kurt 4 303 Suter, Carlo
5     5 389 Schnegg, Michel
   
R15: Kl.12 VW Käfer, Serie -1,6l R16: Kl.4 Serie 2,0-4,5l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 455 Frey, Boris 1 413 Berger,Fabian
2 451 Heilemann, Klaus 2 412 Ebner Brand, Santina
3 452 Weisser Stefan 3 449 Brand, Marcel
4 499 Brosch, Anderas 4    
5     5    
R17: Kl.15 Cross-Kart Senioren R18: Kl.8/1 Serie 4WD -2,5l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 526 Kroll Rainer 1 858 Hägele, Michael
2 525 Paulen Vincent 2 892 Baier, Daniel
3 532 Schönenberger,Cornel 3 877 Nufer, René
4 510 Strasser Jonathan 4 899 Morf, Serge
5 527 Suter,Marco 5 888 DJ Dirk*
   
R19: Kl.11 Spezialcr. über 1,8l Superfinale
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 80 Burger,Christian 1 600 Kropf, Wolfgang
2 99 Haufe, Egon 2 244 Kalt,Daniel
3 94 Voss,Gisbert 3 289 Engler, Andre
4 86 Lienhard, Urs 4 350 Krebs, Remo
5     5 526 Kroll, Rainer

 

* Fahrer des AMSC Pfeffelbach