Responsive image

Pfingstrennen Pfeffelbach 2011

R1: Kl.15 Einsteiger -1050ccm  R2: Kl.13 Serie (K5000)
Platz S.-Nr Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 44 Harth,Maximilian 1 990 Scheschowitz, Roland
2 83 Oesterling,Andy 2 985 Baumann, Roy
3 43 Wolter, Kevin* 3 991 Kessler,Josef
4 20 Jung,Steven 4 980 Honold,Marc
5   5 996

Spohn, Michael

 

R3: Kl.1 Serie bis 1,4l R3: Kl.12 Käferklasse
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 166 Sexauer, Hubert 1 451 Heilemann, Klaus
2 130 Dössegger, Thomas 2    
3 133 Britsch,Mathias 3    
4 102 Kälin, Thomas 4    
5 188 Strickler, Rolf 5    
   
R4: Kl.8 Serie-Abarth 2,0-4,5 l R5: Kl.10/1 Spezialcr. 2WD -2,0l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 800 Hägele, Georg 1 21 Freuis,Mathias
2 814 Weber, Hubert 2 9 Tritschler, Ingo
3 802 Schug,Michael* 3 10 Scherzinger,Martin*
4 811 Brock,Jens 4 14 Casper, Jörn
5 813 Ebner, Patrick 5 16 Lienhard,Urs
   
R6: Kl.2 Serie 1,4-1,6l R 6: Kl.9 Ladycup
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 244 Kalt,Daniel 1 905 Rinder,Bianca*
2 210 Suter, Roger 2 957 Litzel, Bettina
3 290 Burger, Alexander 3 943 Mießeler,Stefanie
4 222 Becker,Karsten* 4    
5     5    
R7: Kl.7 Serie-Abarth 1,6-2,0l R8: Kl.10 Spezialcross -1,8l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 713 Herrmann, Marco 1 66 Schnee,Beppo
2 705 Karsten,Sascha 2 60 Paulen,Vincent
3 724 Schwald, Volker 3 63 Sutter, Willi
4 742 Brill, Mario* 4 58 Trescher,Ingo
5 775 Kappeler,Michael 5 165 Verlinden,Guy
   
R9: Kl.5 Serien-Abarth -1,4l R9: Kl.5 Serien-Abarth 1,4-1,6l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 525 Winkler, Kurt 1 620 Steinert, Harald
2 500 Kropf, Wolfgang 2 644 Trescher, Jan
3 501 Bühler,Thomas 3    
4 522 Buck, Stephan 4    
5 535 Rinder, Michael* 5    
   
R10: Kl.3 Serie 1,6-2,0l R11: Kl.4 Serie 2,0-4,5l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 358 Scheuch, Markus 1 425 Senteler, Lars
2 399 Koob,Christian 2 407 Gadola,Pascal
3 303 Suter, Carlo 3 443 Kupferschmied Thorsten
4 317 Kaiser, Daniel 4 449 Brand, Marcel
5 328 Grimm,Oliver 5 412 Ebner, Santina
    
R11: Kl.14 Große Einsteiger R12: Kl.17 Cross-Kart Senioren
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 570 Max,Benedikt 1 628 Rochly,Jimmi
2 580 Schumacher , Kevin 2 652 Büchler, Gilles
3 589 Schumacher,Franz 3 641 Reyman,Steve
4     4    
R13: Kl.8/1 Serie 4WD -2,5l R14: Kl.11 Spezialcr. über 1,8l
Platz S.-Nr. Name Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 858 Hägele, Michael 1 97 Tritschler,Ingo
2 877 Nufer, René 2 80 Burger,Christian
3 886 Schwarz, Georg 3 86 Lienhard, Urs
4 868 Schmid,Ralf 4    
5 881 Ebner,Daniel 5    
   
Superfinale  
Platz S.-Nr. Name
1 500 Kropf, Wolfgang
2 244 Kalt,Daniel
3 620 Steinert, Harald * Fahrer des AMSC Pfeffelbach
4 66 Schnee,Beppo
5 350 Krebs,Remo        

 

Bildergalerie